Search for content in message boards

Welton, John Mary Upson Waterbury, CT

Replies: 110

Welton

John (View posts)
Posted: 954520902000
In doing a family history for my son I ran across a HARNESS WELTON. Could this be a relative of the one Peggy has in her family?
D.O.B. 1/20/1855, married to Elizabeth Ross, at least one son, Elize Robert WELTON.
John
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
John 954520902000 
VondaS 968361093000 
VondaS 968849137000 
Peggy 968854588000 
VirgCarr 1016066776000 
Delphine Jackson 1122216475000 
Judy Park 1301954266000 
Betty R Gray-McKinley 953374403000 
Christopher John Welton 990974628000 
beth_gray67 994558758000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic