Search for content in message boards

Family tree

Replies: 16

Re: Soehnlein

Posted: 1249853424000
Classification: Query
Not sure anyone still goes to this site but I needed to reply. My Grandfarther is Frank Soehnlein and my middle name is Charles named after his brother. I had one son who passed away but had a son and is the last male at this point in my immediate family. I was born in Buffalo and have three brothers and one sister. Both my parents have passed away.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Jeff Soehnlein 952431702000 
Karl M.Soehnlein 955525575000 
Judy 990347948000 
Tracy 1010992151000 
Judy 1011024445000 
Mike 1057224579000 
Jackie 1061737092000 
George Soehnlein 1068603888000 
CaSoehnlein 1249853424000 
jackie damore 1573836904000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic