Search for content in message boards

Ancesters in the US - B.O. Skaanes

Replies: 12

Ancesters in the US - B.O. Skaanes

Bernt Olaf Skaanes (View posts)
Posted: 959089021000
Edited: 1071072421000
B.O.S. was born in Levanger, Norway at August o8, 1880, and emigrated around 16 years old from N.to the US.
We are looking for his ancesters.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Bernt Olaf Skaanes 959089021000 
faithamaris 971879494000 
Helen 1040756231000 
Faith 1040794430000 
Ragnar Luther 1414951133000 
Ragnar Luther 1415560370000 
Faith Peterson 1156648458000 
Ragnar Luther 1414951271000 
Helen Skaanes Arnestad 1040755407000 
Ragnar Luther 1414951332000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic