Search for content in message boards

Mortons of Oklahoma

Replies: 17

mortons in Oklahoma

Ron morton (View posts)
Posted: 941717750000
I am tracing my line of mortons in Ok as well. most of my line is from the Jackson/Greer County area of SouthWestern Ok. They came this way through Arkansas. I will share any information i have.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
LV Hopkins 937295404000 
Jim Blair 938973167000 
Ron morton 941717750000 
Jim Blair 942569902000 
RWright 1008457589000 
Angela Benson 1078161771000 
Pogue 940579468000 
Cheryl Perkins 955824492000 
Janet Morton 955996019000 
Paula 956850121000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic