Search for content in message boards

Lagasse Family

Replies: 17

Lagasse Family

Jerome Seney (View posts)
Posted: 966772750000
My grandmother was a Lagasse or Legasse (we don't know how she spelled it) She was born in New Bedford, MA and married a Beauregard...any information on either family would be appreciated
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Jerome Seney 966772750000 
Celina Bialt 974736839000 
ElizabethHall... 988275052000 
Dianne Kaufmann 990782192000 
ElizabethHall... 990796513000 
Dianne 990810430000 
CherylGoettsc... 994401727000 
Deborah Lagas... 1335568897000 
asalig36 1335572477000 
momma7x7 990521558000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic