Search for content in message boards

Thomas Gatenby × Sarah Thurwell, Leeds, Yorkshire

Replies: 12

Thomas Gatenby × Sarah Thurwell, Leeds, Yorkshire

Posted: 993576442000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1348774464000
Surnames: Armstrong, Gatenby, Gettinbe, Gattonsby, Gatensby, Gatonby, Gattenby, Thorwell, Thurwell
Looking for information about Thomas who m. Sarah THURWELL about 1897. I visited Mark's wonderful site but it doesn't have a listing for Thomas and Sarah, unless I missed it. Their children: Doris b. 1898, Harry b. Jan. 20, 1900 and Leonard b. July 1904. Harry m. Hilda ARMSTRONG.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Lesley Anders... 993576442000 
Sydney Gatenby 1005400561000 
Lesley Anderson 1005436992000 
Sydney Gatenby 1005486050000 
Lesley Anderson 1007073526000 
Sydney Gatenby 1007081099000 
geejay_1 1018334412000 
Lesley Anderson 1018457848000 
Kaye_Holt 1276611237000 
irwin135 1359143990000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic