Search for content in message boards

Thomas Gatenby × Sarah Thurwell, Leeds, Yorkshire

Replies: 12

Re: Thomas Gatenby to East York, ON

Posted: 1359143990000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1359312348000
Surnames: Gatenby
Dear Glen,
Thomas Gatenby is my grand uncle! I can fill in some blanks for you. My e-mail address is dive_princess@earthlink.net

I have dates and descendants of Victor (my grandfather) as well as info about Walter and Harry Gatenby, Victor's brothers. Would also like to find more info on Walter's son, Kenneth.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Lesley Anders... 993576442000 
Sydney Gatenby 1005400561000 
Lesley Anderson 1005436992000 
Sydney Gatenby 1005486050000 
Lesley Anderson 1007073526000 
Sydney Gatenby 1007081099000 
geejay_1 1018334412000 
Lesley Anderson 1018457848000 
Kaye_Holt 1276611237000 
irwin135 1359143990000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic