Search for content in message boards

DUKE in Alabama

Replies: 34

Re: Duke Surname

Posted: 1351641819000
Classification: Query
I'm a Duke researcher and live just north of Cullman in Hartselle. Would be interested in contacting you and or jamie to figure out our connections. Please feel free to email me at michele7312 at att dot net. Thanks in advance.
michele
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Jane Dalby 929137991000 
Madelyn and Jamie Duke 929149889000 
Jane Dalby 929181022000 
MARIE MEHRHOFF 933328098000 
Tommy Duke 935178946000 
MARIE MEHRHOFF 935234552000 
Tommy Duke 935182844000 
Jane Dalby 941148020000 
AGenealogyLad... 1351641819000 
Jamie 929203255000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic