Search for content in message boards

Joseph Duda from Czechoslovakia

Replies: 24

Re: Dudas in Uniontown, PA

Paula Duda Umbel (View posts)
Posted: 987609073000
Classification: Query
Surnames: Duda
Hi my name is Paula Duda Umbel and I am from Uniontown Pa. My Grandfather's name was Peter ( Piotr ) and my Grandmother's Rose ( Rosalia )... They had 7 children ..... Ann.. Helen.. Pauline.. Mary.. Joseph ( my dad ) Frank and John ... If any of these names connect, please let me know.... There are other Duda's in the area also
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Mary Duda Sheely 942944101000 
Grace 943126101000 
Mary Duda Sheely 943347410000 
Andres Albert... 1573748626000 
Annie 965895005000 
Paula Duda Umbel 987609073000 
Chris Duda 1076070285000 
Andres Albert... 1573750872000 
Andres Albert... 1573752095000 
Minismom4122 1362625492000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic