Search for content in message boards

WILHELMINA (MINNIE) BRANDENBURG/REYNOLDS

Replies: 63

Mathias Brandenburg

Shirley Rains (View posts)
Posted: 945784686000
Classification: Query
Edited: 1006278553000
Surnames: Brandenburg
Mathias Brandenburg was killed in Clark Country Kentucky in 1806/1807. Unable to locate burial site.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
KittyC99 939411560000 
David Poole 939654206000 
DavidFPoole 941025016000 
Shirley Rains 945809886000 
Janet Adams 953655469000 
Brieyan Brandenburg 955185718000 
SheliaTowell 978813106000 
Pearl Zullo 980535690000 
Randy Rubel 1012752758000 
Shelia Towell 1012797873000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic