Search for content in message boards

Roger Billings c.1618-1683

Replies: 45

Roger Billings c.1618-1683

Posted: 936682411000
Edited: 993210844000
Roger Billings b. c.1618 in Taunton, Somerset, Eng. d. 15 Nov 1683 in Dorchester, Ma. He had three wives 1. Mary (married in 1642). 2. Hanna m.c1648 in Dorchester, Ma. 3. Elizabeth Pratt m. 1663.
My ancestress was 2nd.wife, Hannah. By her he had seven children:
Who Hannah?
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
fbouley 936704011000 
Lisa 945582497000 
MarySchneider... 1005604274000 
Teresa Billings 951826588000 
Joyce Arntzen 951923180000 
Teresa Billings 951929223000 
Teresa Billings 951929464000 
Joyce Arntzen 951935170000 
Teresa Billings 951947256000 
Joyce Arntzen 952194266000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic